Tales of the Neon Sea

Tales of the Neon Sea

Palm Pioneer Punta e Clicca, Puzzle, GDR, Avventura, Indie, Arcade Single player 29 aprile 2019
Metacritic 60 su 100
XSX|S PS4 Android PC iOS PS5 Xbox One Switch

Info su Tales of the Neon Sea

Welcome to a world of intrigue and suspicion. Where humans and robots contend with escalating tensions and mutual distrust. And where gangster felines scheme their way to the top of the food chain. Welcome to the Tales of the Neon Sea!

Trailer ufficiale

Articoli su Tales of the Neon Sea

Tales of the Neon Sea
Notizia

Tales of the Neon Sea è il titolo gratuito di Epic Games Store

Per la prima settimana di aprile e fino a giovedì 8, Epic…

Copertina di Tales of the Neon Sea
Notizia

Tales of the Neon Sea, un investigativo in pixel-art

“Benvenuti in un mondo di intrighi e sospetti. Dove uomini e robot…